Casa Fuentes De Ledina Villa

Main amenities

  • 4000 m²
  • 6 bedrooms
  • 5 bathrooms

Location

    Casa Fuentes De Ledina Villa Fuentiduena is located a 10-minute walk from Church of San Miguel and provides an outdoor swimming pool, ensuring a relaxing stay. Boasting a Jacuzzi, the 6-bedroom villa can accommodate up to 12 guests.

    Castillo y Murallas is 1.1 km from this holiday home, while Puente de Fuentiduena is 7 km away.

    Consisting of a patio and a dining area, Casa Fuentes De Ledina Villa has garden views and is equipped with a flat-screen TV with satellite channels. Ironing facilities are provided for a comfortable stay. Bathroom amenities comprise a bidet, a spa bathtub, and a separate toilet, as well as hairdryers and bath sheets.

    Along with tea and coffee making facilities, this Fuentiduena property boasts an equipped kitchen. There is also a fridge, an oven, and glassware to prepare your own meal. Guests can enjoy Spanish dishes in Chiringuito Duraton, located in proximity to Casa Fuentes De Ledina Villa. Such leisure options as board games and toys are available at this property to ensure childrens' entertaiment.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 21:30
    Check-out: from 08:00 until 11:00
    Licence numberESFCTU000040001000565368000000000000000000VUT-40/3439,VUT-40/3439

    Room Options at Casa Fuentes De Ledina Villa Fuentiduena

    Consisting of a patio and a dining area, Casa Fuentes De Ledina Villa has garden views and is equipped with a flat-screen TV with satellite channels. Ironing facilities are provided for a comfortable stay. Bathroom amenities comprise a bidet, a spa bathtub, and a separate toilet, as well as hairdryers and bath sheets.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Casa Fuentes De Ledina Villa Fuentiduena Nature photo Casa Fuentes De Ledina Villa Fuentiduena Exterior photo Casa Fuentes De Ledina Villa Fuentiduena Nature photo Casa Fuentes De Ledina Villa Fuentiduena Nature photo Casa Fuentes De Ledina Villa Fuentiduena Nearby photo Casa Fuentes De Ledina Villa Fuentiduena Exterior photo Casa Fuentes De Ledina Villa Fuentiduena Nearby photo Casa Fuentes De Ledina Villa Fuentiduena Amenities photo Casa Fuentes De Ledina Villa Fuentiduena Nearby photo Casa Fuentes De Ledina Villa Fuentiduena Amenities photo
    Six-Bedroom House

    Size: 4000 m²

    Bed type: 2 Single beds or 1 Queen-size bed

    More info +

    Location of Casa Fuentes De Ledina Villa Fuentiduena

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Casa Fuentes De Ledina Villa Fuentiduena

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Spain

    Frequently asked questions

    • Is there a kitchen available at Casa Fuentes De Ledina Villa?
      Yes, a fully-fitted kitchen, along with coffee and tea making equipment, a fridge, and glassware, is available at Casa Fuentes De Ledina Villa.
    • Is Casa Fuentes De Ledina Villa pet-friendly?
      Guests are welcome to bring their petss to Casa Fuentes De Ledina Villa.
    • What renowned landmarks can we visit during the stay at the holiday home?
      Guests staying at the holiday home can explore Puente de Fuentiduena (7 km), Church of San Miguel (0.8 km), and Castillo y Murallas (1.1 km), among other attractions.
    • Does Casa Fuentes De Ledina Villa offer spa amenities for the guests?
      Those staying at Casa Fuentes De Ledina Villa can relax thanks to a Jacuzzi.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Casa Fuentes De Ledina Villa Fuentiduena